+34 653 353 506

info@ricoferrara.com
Сеарцх својства
vyhledat
Rozšířené hledání


Prodej
Garsonky
Apartmány
Byty
Domy
Rodinné domy
Pozemky
Parcely
Garáže
Vše

pronájmy
Apartmány
Vše

Dovolená
Apartmány
Vše

Luxusní dům
Prodej





Právní upozornění

Data and privacy policy

Pursuant to what is set forth in Law 15/1999 of 13 December 1999 on Personal Data Protection, we inform you that all data provided to us shall be included in automated files under the responsibility of Rico Ferrara, domiciled at Paseo Marítimo el Morche, de 29770 Torrox Costa (Málaga) - España.

Upon providing us his/her data, the user states that they are true to the best of his/her knowledge and belief to Rico Ferrara. Furthermore, Rico Ferrara shall keep these data to render high-quality customised services, including but not limited to counselling and information on our products or services as well as those of other collaborating companies.

We will use the information we have on you to send you offers, promotions and recommendations on products and services related to our activity.

The user, and as the case may be his/her agent, may exercise the rights of access, rectification, objection and cancellation by an email sent to: info@ricoferrara.com or by a written and signed request sent to Rico Ferrara Such request shall have the following data: name and surnames, address to be notified, photocopy of the national ID document or passport and specific concern of the request. In the case of an agent, s/he shall prove his/her status with reliable documentation.

We use strict safety procedures related to storing and disclosing data with the purpose of preventing any unauthorised access to same, pursuant to what is set forth in section 9 of Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December 1999 on Personal Data Protection applicable in Spain. In compliance with said law, Rico Ferrara has registered an automated file called 'Usuarios' (Users) with registration number: '2073231061' in the Data Protection Agency. Such file collects users' personal data. Therefore, on some occasions, we may ask you to identify yourself by using your password before providing information about you.

As an associated supplier, Google uses cookies to publish advertisements on its site. Google uses associated advertising companies to publish advertisements when visiting our website. These companies may use the information they obtain in their visits to this and other websites (without including your name, address, email address or telephone number) to offer you advertisements on products and services of your interest. If you want to receive more information on this practice and know your options to prevent these companies from using such information, click here.

If at any time you'd like to send us a comment or a complaint on how we use your personal data, please notify us by email to the address above.

Limitation of liability

Rico Ferrara offers this Website 'as is'. It may have inaccuracies or mistakes. Rico Ferrara does not make any statements or offer any kinds of warranties, whether explicit or implicit, regarding the operation of the Website or the information, content or products of other companies included in it. To the extent permitted by applicable law, Rico Ferrara is released from any warranties, whether explicit or implicit, including but not limited to implied warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose. Rico Ferrara shall not be responsible for any damages deriving from the use of www.ricoferrara.com, including but not limited to direct and indirect damages. Also Rico Ferrara shall not be responsible for the use of this Website by other people or companies.

Without prejudice to the general terms stated in the previous paragraph, Rico Ferrara shall not take any responsibility that may derive from lack of truthfulness, completeness, updating and accuracy of the data or information on offers, products or services, prices, routes, distances, characteristics and any other relevant data and information regarding the products and services offered through the Website by individuals or companies that provide such products or services.

Furthermore, Rico Ferrara waives any responsibility deriving from non-compliance or partial compliance on the part of suppliers of products or services, the obligations arising from applicable legislation and the terms and conditions of sale of each product and service contracted by means of the Website.

www.ricoferrara.com
Speciální nabídka
Apartmán
2 ložnice
Torrox Costa
159.390 €

Apartmán
1 ložnice
Torrox Costa
OPORTUNIDAD
75.000 €

Apartmán
1 ložnice
Torrox Costa
OPORTUNIDAD
105.000 €

Apartmán
2 ložnice
Torrox Costa
119.600 €

Byt
4 ložnice
Torrox Costa
299.000 €

Apartmán
1 ložnice
Torrox Costa
159.800 €

Parcela
(V prodeji)
Colmenar
75.000 €

Odkazy | Mapa webu | Ochrana osobních údajů | Právní upozornění
Cookies allow us to offer our services. By using our services and continue to browse our site you accept our use of cookies.  Ochrana osobních údajů y Více informací  

Rico Ferrara  Paseo Marítimo el Morche. Torrox Costa 29770 (Málaga)
Tlf.: +34 653 353 506   -  info@ricoferrara.com